รายละเอียด บริษัท

  • Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Ningxia,China]
  • ประเภทธุรกิจ:ผู้ผลิต , บริษัท การค้า
  • Main Mark: แอฟริกา , อเมริกา , เอเชีย , ตะวันออกกลาง , ยุโรปเหนือ , ยุโรปตะวันตก , ทั่วโลก , ยุโรปตะวันออก
  • ผู้ส่งออก:81% - 90%
  • ใบรับรอง:GMP, HACCP, ISO14001, ISO9001, FDA
  • ลักษณะ:ชา Dong Quai,สถานที่ซื้อรากของ Angelica,สมุนไพรดิบ Angelica Slice
ตะกร้าสอบถาม (0)

Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

ชา Dong Quai,สถานที่ซื้อรากของ Angelica,สมุนไพรดิบ Angelica Slice

Home > ผลิตภัณฑ์ > สมุนไพรจีน > ราก Angelica Sinensis > รากหญ้า Angelica จีน Dong Quai ชา
ประเภทผลิตภัณฑ์
บริการออนไลน์

รากหญ้า Angelica จีน Dong Quai ชา

ใช้ร่วมกันกับ:  
    ชนิดการชำระเงิน: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    สั่งขั้นต่ำ: 1000 Kilogram
    เวลาจัดส่ง: 15 วัน

ข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

หมายเลขรุ่น: PDG

Additional Info

ผลผลิต: 10000000KG

แบรนด์: ชีววิทยาบริสุทธิ์ Dong Quai Root

สมุฏฐาน: จีน

ความสามารถในการจัดหา: 100000kg

ใบรับรอง: HACCP, ORGANIC CERTIFICATE BY KIWA BSC

ท่าเรือ: TIANJIN

คำอธิบายผลิตภัณฑ์

Name

Latin NameRadix Angelicae Sinensis
Common Name: Angelica root
Scientific NameAngelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Pinyin(Chinese) Namedang gui


Angelica Sinensis Tea


Origin

The root of Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels, a perennial herbal plant of the Umbelliferae family. The medicinal part is used in raw form or processed with alcohol.


Angelica Sinensis root slice 1


Where Does It Grow?

Angelica root is nowadays mainly cultivated supply from Gansu province.

 

Nature and Flavor

Angelica root is sweet, pungent and slightly bitter in flavors, warm in nature and manifests its therapeutic actions in the liverheart and spleen meridians.


Angelica Sinensis Root Slice 1


Identified Active Components/ Major Chemical Constituents 

Angelica root contains volatile oils such as ligustilid, angelicone, n-butylidene phthalide and carvacrol; water soluble components include freulic acid, butanedioic acid, nicotinic acid, adenine, stigmasterol-D-glucoside, vanillic acid and fluorescent gelsemine.

Angelica Sinensis root for sale



Drug actions in TCM

Angelica root replenishes and activateblood, regulates menstruation, stops pain and lubricates intestines.



Traditional Uses in TCM

Angelica root is a common ingredient for conditions like a sallow face, dizziness, palpitations, menstrual disorders, painful conditions, traumatic injuries, constipation, carbuncles and sores.



ประเภทผลิตภัณฑ์ : สมุนไพรจีน > ราก Angelica Sinensis

อีเมล์ให้ผู้ขายนี้
  • *ชื่อเรื่อง:
  • *ข้อความ:
    ข้อความของคุณต้องอยู่ระหว่าง 20-8000 ตัว
สื่อสารกับผู้จำหน่ายหรือไม่ผู้จัดจำหน่าย
Pure Biotechnology Mr. Pure Biotechnology
ฉันสามารถทำอะไรให้คุณ
ติดต่อผู้จำหน่าย